Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 63, QUEENS PARK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+24.3%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+184.4%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0GJ
← Back to All Properties