Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CATHARINE STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+65.7%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+64.2%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+77.4%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3AW
← Back to All Properties