Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, WILDERSPOOL CAUSEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+34.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+58.3%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
-6.9%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6QA
← Back to All Properties