Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST CHADS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+257.1%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6BP
← Back to All Properties