Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FIVE MILE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 8HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+22.8%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£537,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 8HR
← Back to All Properties