45, WEST AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S73 8QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,000-16.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+30.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+200.0%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1