Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, INGLEMERE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 4HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+75.0%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+69.6%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 4HB
← Back to All Properties