Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DEERDALE TERRACE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+3.7%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+7.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2JW
← Back to All Properties