Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GILDERS WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+23.6%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+256.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8UB
← Back to All Properties