Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PACKER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,500
+30.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+166.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£56,848 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,152
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3LD
← Back to All Properties