Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ANGERSTEIN CLOSE, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP27 0RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+41.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0RL
← Back to All Properties