Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,950
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,950
+85.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 27 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties