Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,995
Last Sold Price
18 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£57,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,995
+50.9%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2SJ
← Back to All Properties