Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50A, WINGRAVE ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+9.4%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+34.6%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+148.4%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HE
← Back to All Properties