Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, SUTTON COURT, LITTLE SUTTON LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£50,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+39.3%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,200
+23.0%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6SE
← Back to All Properties