39, GREENGATE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 1HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1627.3%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+1627.3%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1