Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROADWAY NORTH, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 2QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.1%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,500
+314.1%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 2QG
← Back to All Properties