Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, AUDLEY STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.7%
Price Change
+£105,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+157.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1BP
← Back to All Properties