Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TROW CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+43.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3BF
← Back to All Properties