Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, ANFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 0TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+40.4%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+4.0%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+53.9%
Sold on 2 January 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 0TJ
← Back to All Properties