69, LOWNDES WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 3EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£263,500+46.4%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+15.4%
Sold on 11 March 2010
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+57.6%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+50.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1