34, HEAP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£33,000+144.4%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500+80.0%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1