Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, RADBOURNE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+38.5%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+8.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+176.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3HD
← Back to All Properties