Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHURCHFIELD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+41.5%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+53.5%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 4 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0BN
← Back to All Properties