55, MAIN ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE23 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£136,950+5.4%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+13.0%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1