Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OXFORD ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+31.9%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 12 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3JL
← Back to All Properties