Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALBERT ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+11.1%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+44.2%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+43.1%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PZ
← Back to All Properties