3, DELLFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 0PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+290.2%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+12.3%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1