Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
-2.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,750
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties