Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VIKING STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+41.6%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-5.7%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+60.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5AD
← Back to All Properties