Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BROADVIEW GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 3DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+423.9%
Price Change
+£479,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£592,000
+423.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£479,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 3DZ
← Back to All Properties