Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MORLEY ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 5SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,750
Last Sold Price
1 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,750
+57.7%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 5SL
← Back to All Properties