Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LANGLEY ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,000
+19.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RX
← Back to All Properties