Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MONTCLIFFE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+93.1%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+47.4%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8GR
← Back to All Properties