Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ENNERDALE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+70.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+76.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4NR
← Back to All Properties