Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAMMOND ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+56.4%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+84.7%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4HX
← Back to All Properties