16, NEAUM CRAG COURT, AMBLESIDE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA22 9HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+33.3%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,750+125.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+0.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,490
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1