Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, WAINSCOTT ROAD, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME2 4JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.9%
Price Change
+£114,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+247.9%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Terraced
+£114,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4JX
← Back to All Properties