7, BROAD CLOSE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX5 1BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£347,500+41.8%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+40.0%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1