Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+26.8%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+51.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+4.5%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6UW
← Back to All Properties