Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, CROSS FLATTS GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+71.7%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+324.3%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7BN
← Back to All Properties