Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, THE ATRIUM, WATERFRONT PLAZA, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£44,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+46.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,200
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BH
← Back to All Properties