Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ELIZABETH DRIVE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+39.2%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+27.1%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+10.8%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 8ND
← Back to All Properties