Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BARN MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+23.0%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+63.2%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+159.8%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6SP
← Back to All Properties