Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DERWENT ROAD, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£83,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+47.1%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,750
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6HE
← Back to All Properties