32, HEATHER GARDENS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£36,655 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+22.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£36,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,345
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1