Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PROVOST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
-1.6%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+64.1%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1AY
← Back to All Properties