Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MARKET LANE, WELLS-NEXT-THE-SEA, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR23 1HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£377,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+120.8%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Detached
+£377,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 5 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR23 1HJ
← Back to All Properties