33, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+29.6%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+164.7%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+25.2%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,750+4.5%
Sold on 6 February 1997
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1