Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, LEASOWES COURT, RED LEASOWES ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+40.6%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+60.2%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+46.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4SF
← Back to All Properties